Obras Aysa campeón Liga Nacional Copa de Campeones


Clasificación Final después de 7 rondas

Rk.No.Ini.EquipoPartidas  +   =   –  Des 1  Des 2  Des 3 
11Obras AySA743016,5011
22Republica Martelli743014,5111
37Scacchi Biferno742114,5110
411Ferro Carril Oeste631211,509
53Club Argentino741210,529
69Tres de Febrero613210,507
710Adelante Reconquista72239,526
86Centro Universitario CUV62139,507
95Tacticos y Estrategas61239,006
12Ushuaia Jaque Mate61239,006
114Torre Blanca71339,005
8Ajedrez Sur Gran Bs As61149,005
1313Liga Austral62047,006